Reikartz presents the first hotel in Turkey!
Accommodation with excursions with 20% discount
20% discount from the price on
Reikartz in Tbilisi!
The Horizont Hotel is a four star hotel which opened in 2019 and offers it's guests convenient location in the capital of Georgia. The hotel has 40 rooms, conference hall, restaurant and lobby bar, parking for cars.
After  implementation of Reikartz Hotel Group corporate standards, the hotel will operate as Reikartz Horizont Tbilisi from December 1, 2021.
“We are pleased to offer our Ukrainian guests and partners an opportunity to visit such a hospitable and diverse country as Georgia - with Reikartz,” says Andriy Dema, CEO of Reikartz hotel chain. We maintain the standards of quality and service in all our hotels, so our guests in Tbilisi will feel as cozy and comfortable in the hotel as in our Ukrainian hotels.”
Reikartz Hotel Group was founded in 2008 and today it's the largest hotel chain in Ukraine with european level of service. The chain unites more than 60 hotels in Ukraine, Sweden, Kazakhstan and now - in Georgia.
Main page News Reikartz in Tbilisi!