Accommodation with excursions with 20% discount
New hotel Reikartz opens in the center of Tbilisi
20% discount from the price on
Reikartz hotel chain expands its presence in Georgia!
The Reikartz hotel chain is pleased to announce the opening of a third hotel in Tbilisi. Reikartz King Tamar is a new 3* hotel facility located in the historic district of the capital and is ready to welcome guests.
Modern, comfortable, and most importantly, homely cozy rooms, combined with delicious complimentary buffet breakfasts, will not leave guests indifferent. Qualified reception staff, convenient location, as well as various functional and business areas, including a conference room, allow the hotel to receive both ordinary tourists and business travelers.
About company
Reikartz Grup Otel is an international hotel chain whose parent company is registered in the Republic of Turkey. It unites more than 80 hotel facilities in Turkey, Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Sweden and Germany and is the largest hotel operator in Central Asia and Ukraine.
Main page News Reikartz hotel chain expands its presence in Georgia!